Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Petrozavodsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Petrozavodsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Petrozavodsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8112,368
BustAfghanistan 3,9992,485
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8332,382
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7052,302
FarahAfghanistan 3,8342,382
GardizAfghanistan 3,9892,479
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9632,462
HeratAfghanistan 3,6462,266
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8412,387
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9622,462
KabulAfghanistan 3,8972,421
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0612,524
KhostAfghanistan 4,0462,514
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6772,285
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5742,221
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6002,237
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8132,369
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6012,238
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5402,200
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9492,454
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9622,462
ShkoderAlbania 2,4011,492
TiranaAlbania 2,4751,538
VloreAlbania 2,5741,600
AdrarAlgeria 4,5422,822
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5222,189
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5172,186
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3252,066
BatnaAlgeria 3,4912,170
BecharAlgeria 4,2652,650
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4432,140
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,3972,732
BiskraAlgeria 3,6092,243
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2622,648
ChlefAlgeria 3,6472,266
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4262,129
DjanetAlgeria 4,5752,843
DjelfaAlgeria 3,7192,311
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1492,578
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7022,300
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,9272,440
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9132,431
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1702,591
In SalahAlgeria 4,5042,799
MilianaAlgeria 3,6012,238
OranAlgeria 3,7872,353
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,8232,997
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3552,085
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8593,020
TebessaAlgeria 3,4582,149
TimimounAlgeria 4,3852,725
TindoufAlgeria 4,9033,047
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7722,344
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3748,932
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2444,502
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0391,889
HuamboAngola 8,4545,253
LuandaAngola 8,0675,013
LuenaAngola 8,2805,145
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7825,457
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8829,869
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8229,832
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8399,843
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1749,429
ByrdAntarctica 17,82711,078
DavisAntarctica 14,9109,265
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8329,838
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,59510,934
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4798,376
AzulArgentina 13,7528,545
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0508,731
BarilocheArgentina 14,7259,150
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4848,379
CeresArgentina 13,2238,217
ChamicalArgentina 13,4938,385
ChepesArgentina 13,6008,451
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9389,283
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1548,174
CórdobaArgentina 13,4748,373
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4808,377
CorrientesArgentina 12,8297,972
EsquelArgentina 14,8799,246
EzeizaArgentina 13,5088,394
FormosaArgentina 12,6837,881
General PicoArgentina 13,8558,610
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3438,292
JuninArgentina 13,6048,454
La PlataArgentina 13,4908,383
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6757,877
La RiojaArgentina 13,4298,345
LaboulayeArgentina 13,6918,508
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5499,662
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6617,868
Malarg EArgentina 14,1388,786
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6099,078
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7488,543
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4968,387
MendozaArgentina 13,8618,613
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8528,608
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0388,102
NeuquenArgentina 14,3748,932
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6868,504
OranArgentina 12,7087,897
ParanaArgentina 13,3258,280
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,9578,052
PehuajoArgentina 13,7768,560
PergaminoArgentina 13,5268,405
PigeArgentina 13,9588,674
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4908,383
PosadasArgentina 12,6777,878
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8577,989
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9098,643
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4968,387
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,3248,279
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0418,104
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,6428,477
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5049,635
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7317,911
RosarioArgentina 13,4468,356
SaltaArgentina 12,9318,036
San AntonioArgentina 14,3828,937
San LuisArgentina 13,7668,554
San RafaelArgentina 13,9938,696
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9618,675
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1468,169
SarmientoArgentina 15,0039,323
TrelewArgentina 14,6039,075
TucumanArgentina 13,1058,143
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7039,758
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5818,439
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,3148,274
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,7598,550
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5001,554
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8065,472
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1108,768
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0738,124
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8247,969
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7417,917
AmberleyAustralia 14,1728,807
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0468,728
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1718,806
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6557,242
CairnsAustralia 12,7787,941
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7029,136
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8977,393
CedunaAustralia 13,5998,451
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7228,527
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8727,999
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1748,808
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3627,682
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4468,977
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2908,258
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0747,503
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5707,190
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8306,108
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3868,940
East SaleAustralia 14,8459,225
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1578,176
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1578,176
EssendonAustralia 14,6949,131
ForrestAustralia 13,1908,196
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9439,286
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3267,659
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6517,861
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9647,435
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2779,493
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2729,490
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0848,130
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8487,984
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1509,415
LavertonAustralia 14,6989,133
LearmonthAustralia 11,6607,246
LongreachAustralia 13,3358,287
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3358,286
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8689,239
Low HeadAustralia 15,0859,374
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3698,307
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,77710,426
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8397,357
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3047,646
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6859,125
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7059,138
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2318,843
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4808,998
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8207,967
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0659,361
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6127,837
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7399,159
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0918,757
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6547,242
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6887,884
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7067,274
RichmondAustralia 14,6299,090
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6518,483
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6819,123
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6759,119
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4427,732
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4417,731
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9827,446
TibooburraAustralia 13,7838,565
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0628,117
WaggaAustralia 14,5979,071
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8386,114
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6109,079
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9378,039
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3907,699
WoomeraAustralia 13,6708,495
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7197,282
GrazAustria 2,0341,264
InnsbruckAustria 2,1691,348
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1091,311
LinzAustria 1,9631,220
SalzburgAustria 2,0511,275
ViennaAustria 1,8781,167
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1051,308
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5701,597
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7841,730
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4871,545
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5221,567
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4841,544
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8961,178
LerwickUk 1,8981,179
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4901,547
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4651,532
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4481,521
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6661,657
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5461,582
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4691,535
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5701,597
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7211,691
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5121,561
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3881,484
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9123,052
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8242,998
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9613,083
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6295,362
MuharraqBahrain 4,1382,571
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1483,820
DhakaBangladesh 5,9583,703
CharnocksBarbados 8,9245,546
BrestBelarus 1,251778
GomelBelarus 1,065662
GrodnoBelarus 1,094680
MinskBelarus 960596
MogilevBelarus 908564
VitebskBelarus 766476
BrusselsBelgium 2,1841,357
D’UccleBelgium 2,1841,357
OstendeBelgium 2,2221,381
Belize CityBelize 9,8606,127
BeninBenin 6,7014,164
BohiconBenin 6,6244,116
CotonouBenin 6,7014,164
KandiBenin 6,1743,837
NatitingouBenin 6,3123,922
ParakouBenin 6,3743,961
SaveBenin 6,5194,051
BermudaBermuda 7,3174,547
La PazBolivia 12,2737,627
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1337,540
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2481,397
FrancistownBotswana 9,2535,750
MaunBotswana 9,1475,684
TshaneBotswana 9,6085,971
AimoresBrazil 11,1696,940
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3346,422
AltamiraBrazil 10,1366,299
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8196,723
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6747,254
ApodiBrazil 9,6385,989
AracajuBrazil 10,1256,292
AracuaiBrazil 10,9606,811
AragarcasBrazil 11,3807,072
AraxaBrazil 11,4677,126
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8786,138
BageBrazil 12,9598,053
BambuiBrazil 11,4627,123
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4747,130
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8786,139
BarcelosBrazil 10,4816,513
BarraBrazil 10,4456,491
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0026,215
BarreirasBrazil 10,6436,614
BelémBrazil 9,7696,071
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3547,055
BelterraBrazil 10,2256,354
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,2986,399
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5227,782
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6736,632
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1486,928
BrevesBrazil 9,8976,150
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3057,025
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5607,183
CabroboBrazil 9,9996,214
CaceresBrazil 11,6787,257
CaetiteBrazil 10,7106,655
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6996,027
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9447,422
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1767,567
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7097,276
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9016,153
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6896,642
CaparaoBrazil 11,3097,028
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5147,155
CaratingaBrazil 11,2536,993
CaravelasBrazil 10,9086,778
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7866,703
CarolinaBrazil 10,2956,398
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1287,536
CataguasesBrazil 11,4367,106
CatalaoBrazil 11,3847,074
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7227,284
CaxiasBrazil 9,8416,115
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6087,835
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5205,916
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4807,134
ChapecoBrazil 12,4837,757
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,2416,986
CipoBrazil 10,2136,347
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4796,512
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2416,985
CordeiroBrazil 11,4837,135
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7606,687
CorumbaBrazil 11,9627,433
CoximBrazil 11,7637,310
CrateusBrazil 9,7346,049
CuiabaBrazil 11,5477,176
CuritibaBrazil 12,1527,551
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1726,942
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4537,117
DouradosBrazil 12,1277,536
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6227,222
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8047,957
EspinosaBrazil 10,8106,718
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1945,713
FloraniaBrazil 9,6365,988
FlorestaBrazil 9,9696,195
FlorianoBrazil 10,0126,221
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3267,659
FormosaBrazil 11,0936,893
FortalezaBrazil 9,4915,898
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,4337,726
FrancaBrazil 11,5887,201
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8966,150
GoianiaBrazil 11,3027,023
GoiasBrazil 11,2747,006
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1496,928
GrajauBrazil 10,0926,271
GuairaBrazil 12,2767,628
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5635,942
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8246,726
IbiriteBrazil 11,3687,064
IguatuBrazil 9,7846,080
IlheusBrazil 10,6096,592
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1206,289
IndaialBrazil 12,2927,639
IpameriBrazil 11,3497,052
IraiBrazil 12,5217,781
IreceBrazil 10,4016,463
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4536,496
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4566,498
ItaitubaBrazil 10,4396,487
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0966,895
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3777,070
ItapevaBrazil 11,9917,451
ItirucuBrazil 10,5106,531
ItuacuBrazil 10,6216,600
IvinhemaBrazil 12,0897,512
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9687,437
JacobinaBrazil 10,3206,413
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5515,935
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6385,989
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2466,989
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5047,149
LavrasBrazil 11,5347,167
LencoisBrazil 10,5026,526
LinharesBrazil 11,1126,905
LondrinaBrazil 12,0527,489
MacapaBrazil 9,7596,064
MacauBrazil 9,5275,920
MaceioBrazil 9,9346,173
MachadoBrazil 11,6217,222
ManausBrazil 10,5406,549
MarabaBrazil 10,1886,331
MaringaBrazil 12,0947,516
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,1176,287
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8186,723
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1876,331
MonteiroBrazil 9,8246,105
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0356,857
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6115,972
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3606,438
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5157,156
ObidosBrazil 10,1846,328
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9626,190
ParacatuBrazil 11,2346,981
ParanaBrazil 10,8266,728
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1247,534
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6967,268
ParintinsBrazil 10,3186,412
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5855,956
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5817,818
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3527,054
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0516,246
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0316,234
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8366,734
PeixeBrazil 10,8136,719
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1426,303
PicosBrazil 9,9636,191
PiraiBrazil 11,6167,218
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2076,964
PompeuBrazil 11,3367,045
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2017,582
Porto De MozBrazil 9,9946,210
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3217,656
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,2967,019
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6907,886
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6856,640
PosseBrazil 10,9046,776
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6696,008
RecifeBrazil 9,7356,050
RemansoBrazil 10,2486,368
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6167,218
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6087,213
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2447,609
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5097,152
SalvadorBrazil 10,4056,466
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7847,944
SantaremBrazil 10,1906,332
SantosBrazil 11,8627,371
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7547,304
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,4616,501
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7686,070
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4607,743
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7277,909
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6197,220
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6606,003
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0326,856
São PauloBrazil 11,8357,354
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6857,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5807,196
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2356,360
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2906,394
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3247,037
SobralBrazil 9,5735,949
SoureBrazil 9,7016,029
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5076,529
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1278,157
SurubimBrazil 9,7536,060
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7406,674
TarauacaBrazil 11,5947,205
TauaBrazil 9,8046,092
TefeBrazil 10,8086,716
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0306,854
TeresinaBrazil 9,8356,112
TiriosBrazil 9,8016,090
TorresBrazil 12,5527,800
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6535,999
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8277,349
TriunfoBrazil 9,8736,135
TucuruiBrazil 10,0576,249
TuriacuBrazil 9,6365,988
UaupesBrazil 10,5876,579
UbatubaBrazil 11,7537,304
UberabaBrazil 11,5357,168
VassourasBrazil 11,5827,197
VicosaBrazil 11,3807,072
VitoriaBrazil 11,2156,969
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7136,657
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8406,115
BurgasBulgaria 2,1941,364
LomBulgaria 2,1271,322
PlevenBulgaria 2,1441,332
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2761,415
SadovoBulgaria 2,2751,414
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3701,473
SofiaBulgaria 2,2491,398
VarnaBulgaria 2,1111,312
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1993,852
BurundiBurundi 7,2554,508
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,8634,886
SiemreapCambodia 7,6344,744
BatouriCameroon 6,5884,094
DoualaCameroon 6,7444,191
GarouaCameroon 6,0783,777
MamfeCameroon 6,5704,083
MarouaCameroon 5,9373,690
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2903,909
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5404,064
YaoundeCameroon 6,7194,176
YokoCameroon 6,5134,047
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5164,670
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5293,436
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5353,440
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,3262,067
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5754,086
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8164,235
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0993,790
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4664,639
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4013,356
Banff, AbCanada 7,1694,455
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5754,086
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0893,162
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2124,482
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7124,171
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1324,432
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5844,091
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1244,427
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9464,317
Broadview, SkCanada 6,9694,330
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2122,618
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3814,587
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8863,658
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9794,337
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2073,236
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1484,442
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1073,173
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1962,608
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2402,635
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9143,054
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,2473,261
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3004,536
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0313,126
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4104,604
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1193,802
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9343,688
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9513,698
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9473,695
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4164,608
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9853,719
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3633,333
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8993,666
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3463,322
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8973,664
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,2733,277
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1432,575
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7234,178
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4834,029
Comox, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5653,458
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0843,159
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9954,347
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3493,324
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8274,242
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7554,198
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5774,087
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4283,373
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3562,707
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1073,795
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7444,191
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5244,054
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9054,291
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8654,266
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8764,273
Edson, AbCanada 6,9294,306
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8263,621
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0984,411
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1654,452
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4974,037
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2813,903
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5064,043
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4534,010
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1794,461
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1193,802
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,1643,831
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7094,169
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4073,982
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1343,812
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1353,812
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6602,896
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3223,307
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1503,821
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5574,696
Golden, BcCanada 7,1824,463
Goose, NfCanada 5,2103,238
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7864,217
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7964,223
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1453,819
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7923,599
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3663,956
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1153,800
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0923,785
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9494,318
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2093,237
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1764,459
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1413,816
Hope, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0553,141
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4383,379
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5143,426
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6602,896
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1362,570
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8834,277
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3054,539
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4384,001
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4404,002
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3684,579
Kenora, OnCanada 6,7984,224
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7154,173
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3983,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3923,350
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1253,185
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4714,021
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5384,063
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6634,141
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Langara, BcCanada 7,0614,388
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3523,947
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2754,521
London, OnCanada 7,0104,356
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4502,765
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2633,892
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7772,968
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4924,034
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2884,529
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0433,755
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1984,473
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0333,749
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9583,702
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4614,015
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4804,027
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0474,379
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1933,848
Morden, MbCanada 6,9694,331
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7504,195
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9923,102
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5413,443
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6513,511
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7973,602
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8544,259
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5724,084
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5724,084
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6614,139
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8623,021
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4254,614
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5784,087
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7854,216
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5044,041
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5204,673
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6523,512
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9004,288
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7494,194
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9924,345
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0364,372
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8734,271
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3932,730
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2583,889
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0824,401
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0324,370
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6524,134
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0124,357
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0154,359
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3932,730
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2404,499
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1333,811
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0173,739
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2664,515
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1583,826
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6242,873
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9513,698
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8834,277
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3473,323
Scott, SkCanada 6,9104,294
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7293,560
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1143,799
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3973,975
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4593,392
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7444,191
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6894,157
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7164,173
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5403,443
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9643,706
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,1034,414
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,1054,415
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8183,615
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8443,010
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4063,981
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,5604,077
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,1653,831
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2903,909
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7804,213
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8834,277
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8884,280
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7624,202
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2583,889
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8163,614
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1473,820
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3953,974
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5094,666
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8564,260
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8474,255
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5734,706
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6074,727
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5143,427
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3803,964
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3583,951
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8414,251
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1544,446
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8694,269
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8654,266
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3043,917
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9483,696
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8734,271
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2183,243
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2093,237
SalCape Verde 6,6814,151
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5174,050
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,8063,608
AbecheChad 5,4403,381
FayaChad 5,0133,115
MoundouChad 6,1053,794
N’DjamenaChad 5,7373,565
AntofagastaChile 13,0588,115
AricaChile 12,5647,807
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1619,421
ChicoChile 15,2169,456
ChillanChile 14,3658,927
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4368,970
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,4258,343
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2069,449
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1768,809
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7677,933
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3279,525
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8479,847
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7098,519
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7769,182
ParronChile 14,0838,751
Puerto AysenChile 15,1699,426
Puerto MonttChile 14,8509,228
Punta ArenasChile 15,6889,749
QuinteroChile 14,0098,706
SantiagoChile 14,0148,708
SewellChile 14,0508,731
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,5929,067
ValdiviaChile 14,7149,143
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,6419,098
VallenarChile 13,5708,432
ValparaisoChile 13,9898,693
AltaiChina 3,6562,272
BeijingChina 5,7793,591
ChangchunChina 5,8723,649
ChangduChina 5,5823,469
ChangshaChina 6,6744,147
ChengduChina 5,9823,717
ChongqingChina 6,2273,870
DuianChina 5,1593,206
ErlianChina 5,2353,253
GanzhouChina 7,0134,358
GuangzhouChina 7,1854,465
HaikouChina 7,3234,551
HailarChina 5,1363,192
HamiChina 4,3462,701
HetanChina 4,1502,579
JiuquanChina 4,8713,027
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7542,333
KashiChina 3,7422,325
KunmingChina 6,4474,006
LanzhouChina 5,4823,406
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4103,362
NanchangChina 6,8024,227
NanjingChina 6,6334,122
NanningChina 6,9644,328
PingbianChina 6,4133,985
QingdaoChina 6,3353,936
QiqiharChina 5,4943,414
RuoqiangChina 4,3962,732
ShanghaiChina 6,8424,252
ShantouChina 7,3354,558
ShenyangChina 5,9763,714
TaiyuanChina 5,7973,603
TaoyuanChina 7,4144,607
TengchongChina 6,2203,865
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9552,458
Xi’AnChina 5,9093,672
XichangChina 6,1533,823
YanjiChina 6,1593,827
YichangChina 6,3653,955
YinchuanChina 5,3903,349
YiningChina 3,6142,246
ZhengzhouChina 6,1163,801
ZhijiangChina 6,5844,092
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,0546,869
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9776,821
AraucaColombia 10,0906,270
BarranquillaColombia 9,9126,159
Benito SalasColombia 10,7256,665
BogotáColombia 10,4956,522
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0936,272
El CaranoColombia 10,5166,535
Las GaviotasColombia 10,3486,430
MatecanaColombia 10,5626,564
PeralesColombia 10,5726,569
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0146,223
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9916,208
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0716,258
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8606,127
VanguardiaColombia 10,5226,538
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1596,934
YariguiesColombia 10,2486,368
MoroniComoros 8,2125,103
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4466,491
LimonCosta Rica 10,3946,459
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4776,511
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4476,492
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2401,392
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3841,481
SibenikCroatia 2,3421,455
SplitCroatia 2,3471,458
ZagrebCroatia 2,1301,324
CamagueyCuba 9,0125,600
CasablancaCuba 9,0345,614
HavanaCuba 9,0555,627
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4945,899
FamagustaCyprus 2,9691,845
LarnacaCyprus 2,9961,862
LimassolCyprus 3,0181,876
NicosiaCyprus 2,9661,843
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7791,106
ChebCzech Republic 1,8701,162
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6741,041
PragueCzech Republic 1,7881,111
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5294,057
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9904,344
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5364,683
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1935,091
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7214,798
CopenhagenDenmark 1,418881
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,314817
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6421,021
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6181,006
MarstalDenmark 1,575979
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,495929
OdenseDenmark 1,542958
RandersDenmark 1,494928
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,336830
StudsgårdDenmark 1,574978
TønderDenmark 1,6521,027
TylstrupDenmark 1,455904
TystofteDenmark 1,507936
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,400870
VestervigDenmark 1,564972
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6353,502
Melville HallDominica 8,7775,454
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8495,499
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8285,486
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9635,570
BaniDominican Republic 8,9635,569
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0075,597
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8815,519
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8065,472
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9185,542
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8705,512
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8985,529
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0115,599
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9765,578
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8515,500
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8275,485
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8625,507
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8505,499
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9835,582
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8315,488
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8945,527
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0305,612
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8845,521
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8795,518
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9145,539
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8345,490
MichesDominican Republic 8,8305,487
MocaDominican Republic 8,8625,507
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8895,524
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8685,510
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8845,521
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8305,487
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9955,590
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0545,627
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8635,507
PoloDominican Republic 9,0275,610
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8275,485
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9755,577
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8165,478
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8605,505
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8995,530
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8395,493
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8585,504
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8215,482
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9255,546
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8895,524
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9455,559
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9535,563
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8655,509
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8355,490
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8645,508
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8935,526
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9255,546
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9935,588
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9155,540
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8535,501
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8725,513
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8985,529
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8425,494
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3259,523
CanarEcuador 11,4547,118
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4627,123
IzobambaEcuador 11,2186,971
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2196,971
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6157,218
MilagroEcuador 11,4447,111
OtavaloEcuador 11,1446,925
PichilingueEcuador 11,3367,044
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3797,071
PuyoEcuador 11,3017,023
QuitoEcuador 11,1946,956
RumipambaEcuador 11,2857,012
San GabrielEcuador 11,0856,888
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4212,126
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5552,209
AswanEgypt 4,2102,616
AsyutEgypt 3,8752,408
BahariyaEgypt 3,7442,327
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6482,267
CairoEgypt 3,5322,195
DabaaEgypt 3,4492,143
DakhlaEgypt 4,0572,521
El ArishEgypt 3,4192,124
El TorEgypt 3,7372,322
FarafraEgypt 3,8932,419
HelwanEgypt 3,5602,212
HurguadaEgypt 3,8552,396
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4752,160
KhargaEgypt 4,0522,518
KosseirEgypt 3,9682,466
LuxorEgypt 4,0212,499
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4292,131
MinyaEgypt 3,7602,337
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3992,112
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5842,227
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7632,338
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5862,228
SalloumEgypt 3,4312,132
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6842,289
SohagEgypt 3,9252,439
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6842,289
TahrirEgypt 3,4752,160
TantaEgypt 3,4582,149
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3296,419
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2876,392
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2906,395
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2886,393
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7964,223
AsmaraEritrea 5,1873,224
AssabEritrea 5,4633,395
MassawaEritrea 5,1543,203
TallinEstonia 591367
TartuEstonia 586364
VilsandiEstonia 787489
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8873,658
GonderEthiopia 5,4863,409
NegeleEthiopia 6,2963,912
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9719,303
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1121,312
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1551,339
Laucala BayFiji 14,4208,961
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3408,911
NandiFiji 14,3408,911
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7879,189
HelsinkiFinland 551343
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 527327
JoensuuFinland 258160
JokioinenFinland 585363
JyvskylFinland 451280
KajaaniFinland 430267
KuopioFinland 360224
KuusamoFinland 524326
LappeenrantaFinland 334207
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 796495
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 619384
OuluFinland 562349
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 715445
TampereFinland 555345
TurkuFinland 659409
VaasaFinland 657408
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7831,729
BiarritzFrance 3,0941,923
BordeauxFrance 2,9321,822
BrestFrance 2,8121,747
CaenFrance 2,5531,586
ChateaurouxFrance 2,6401,641
DijonFrance 2,4451,519
GourdonFrance 2,8411,765
GrenobleFrance 2,6041,618
Le MansFrance 2,6221,630
LilleFrance 2,2651,407
LyonFrance 2,5891,609
MarseilleFrance 2,7871,732
MontpellierFrance 2,8291,758
NancyFrance 2,2691,410
NantesFrance 2,7771,726
NiceFrance 2,6811,666
ParisFrance 2,4441,519
PerpignanFrance 2,9561,837
StrasbourgFrance 2,2161,377
ToulonFrance 2,7881,733
ToulouseFrance 2,9431,829
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3575,815
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5615,942
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3585,815
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4205,854
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3815,829
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2068,828
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9489,289
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9469,288
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1369,405
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6369,716
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7489,165
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7289,773
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7407,295
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7687,934
BitamGabon 6,9114,294
CocobeachGabon 7,0734,395
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2714,518
LambarnGabon 7,2444,502
LastourvilleGabon 7,2014,475
LibrevilleGabon 7,1374,435
MakokouGabon 7,0454,378
MayumbaGabon 7,5284,678
MitzicGabon 7,0514,381
MkamboGabon 6,9744,333
MoandaGabon 7,2624,512
MouilaGabon 7,3514,568
Port-GentilGabon 7,2784,523
TchibanGabon 7,4584,635
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7967,330
BanjulGambia 6,7084,169
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1221,319
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3501,460
BerlinGermany 1,6251,010
BrockenGermany 1,8031,120
CologneGermany 2,0441,270
DresdenGermany 1,7171,067
ErfurtGermany 1,8551,153
EssenGermany 2,0081,248
FichtelbergGermany 1,8141,127
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0341,264
GeisenheimGermany 2,0781,291
GorlitzGermany 1,6641,034
HamburgGermany 1,6891,049
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6891,050
HannoverGermany 1,7941,115
HelgolandGermany 1,7541,090
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,1331,326
KarlsruheGermany 2,1411,331
KasselGermany 1,8991,180
KonstanzGermany 2,2231,381
LeipzigGermany 1,7551,090
LindenbergGermany 1,6091,000
MagdeburgGermany 1,7321,076
MunichGermany 2,0491,274
MünsterGermany 1,9331,201
NeustrelitzGermany 1,563971
NurembergGermany 1,9771,228
NurnbergGermany 1,9781,229
PotsdamGermany 1,6421,020
RostockGermany 1,547961
SchleswigGermany 1,6461,023
StuttgartGermany 2,1261,321
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1581,341
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1691,348
AccraGhana 6,8644,265
KumasiGhana 6,7954,222
TamaleGhana 6,4854,030
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9522,456
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3981,490
AthensGreece 2,7461,707
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7751,724
ChiosGreece 2,6661,657
CorfuGreece 2,6531,649
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4911,548
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0131,872
IoanninaGreece 2,6231,630
KalamataGreece 2,8801,790
KerkiraGreece 2,6531,649
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9461,830
LamiaGreece 2,6731,661
LarissaGreece 2,5941,612
LemnosGreece 2,5171,564
LimnosGreece 2,5111,560
MethoniGreece 2,9121,809
MilosGreece 2,8731,785
MitiliniGreece 2,5831,605
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5801,603
NaxosGreece 2,8161,750
PatrasGreece 2,7581,714
RhodesGreece 2,8591,777
SamosGreece 2,7291,696
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6271,633
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0131,873
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4881,546
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8221,753
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8301,759
AasiaatGreenland 3,7712,343
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3702,094
AputiteqGreenland 3,0581,900
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5131,562
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0812,536
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9082,429
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6802,287
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,5901,609
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6822,288
JulianehbGreenland 4,0182,497
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8012,362
Kap TobinGreenland 2,5911,610
NanortalikGreenland 4,0222,499
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9602,461
NordGreenland 2,6381,639
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0182,497
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7422,325
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9372,446
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7972,360
UpernavikGreenland 3,6432,264
UummannaqGreenland 3,6352,259
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7175,417
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7185,418
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2526,370
BokeGuinea 6,8844,278
ConakryGuinea 6,9714,332
FaranahGuinea 6,8014,226
KankanGuinea 6,7054,167
KindiaGuinea 6,8894,281
KissidougouGuinea 6,8374,248
LabeGuinea 6,7354,185
MacentaGuinea 6,9044,290
MamouGuinea 6,8234,240
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9364,310
SiguiriGuinea 6,5914,096
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8234,240
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4685,884
TimehriGuyana 9,5035,905
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0495,623
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9116,780
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7046,651
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7686,691
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6176,598
Midway IslandHawaii 9,6105,972
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7686,691
CatacamasHonduras 10,0266,230
CholutecaHonduras 10,2406,364
La CeibaHonduras 9,9826,203
La MesaHonduras 10,0576,250
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9006,152
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1616,314
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1696,319
TelaHonduras 10,0116,221
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3084,541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3094,542
BudapestHungary 1,8601,156
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8611,156
DebrecenHungary 1,7831,108
KeszthelyHungary 1,9941,239
MiskolcHungary 1,7461,085
PecsHungary 2,0361,265
SzegedHungary 1,9531,214
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9641,220
AkureyriIceland 2,5321,574
DalatangiIceland 2,3421,455
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4431,518
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5941,612
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4191,503
ReykhólarIceland 2,7211,691
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7561,713
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7581,714
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7111,685
AgraIndia 5,0153,116
AhmedabadIndia 5,1913,226
AkolaIndia 5,6173,490
AllahabadIndia 5,3553,328
AmritsarIndia 4,4322,754
BangaloreIndia 6,4293,995
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0113,735
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0623,767
BikanerIndia 4,7212,934
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5354,061
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8623,643
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8623,643
DaltonganjIndia 5,6033,482
DarbhangaIndia 5,4843,408
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8123,612
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,8163,614
DumkaIndia 5,7353,564
DwarkaIndia 5,1213,182
GoaIndia 6,0173,739
GuwahatiIndia 5,7733,587
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0083,734
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3603,331
JagdalpurIndia 6,0013,729
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9573,702
KotaIndia 5,1173,180
KozhikodeIndia 6,5334,059
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3152,682
LudhianaIndia 4,5562,831
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3283,932
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8643,023
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6253,495
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2523,885
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6653,520
New DelhiIndia 4,8373,006
PambanIndia 6,8754,272
PuneIndia 5,7043,545
SagarIndia 5,3763,341
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1932,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8664,266
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8664,266
VeravalIndia 5,3223,307
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1963,850
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5756,571
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7466,056
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7166,038
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,9666,815
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,8906,146
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6066,591
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3435,184
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6807,258
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8745,515
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2325,737
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1046,900
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,4756,509
AbadanIran 3,6422,263
ArakIran 3,2752,035
BabolsarIran 3,0681,907
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1812,598
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9031,804
Bandar LengehIran 4,2132,618
BirjandIran 3,6772,285
BushehrIran 3,8492,392
ChahbaharIran 4,5162,806
DezfulIran 3,4402,138
EsfahanIran 3,4892,168
IranshahrIran 4,3172,683
KermanIran 3,8782,410
KermanshahIran 3,1871,981
Khoram AbadIran 3,3102,057
MashhadIran 3,3432,077
OroomiehIran 2,7881,733
RamsarIran 2,9951,861
RashtIran 2,9231,817
SemnanIran 3,2101,995
ShahroudIran 3,1691,969
ShirazIran 3,8312,381
TabrizIran 2,7651,718
TeheranIran 3,1411,952
YazdIran 3,6242,252
ZahedanIran 4,0872,540
ZanjanIran 2,9641,842
BaghdadIraq 3,2572,024
BasraIraq 3,6112,244
BelmulletIreland 2,6801,665
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6451,644
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6601,653
ClonesIreland 2,5341,575
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6011,616
CorkIreland 2,7601,715
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,7631,717
DublinIreland 2,5361,576
KilkennyIreland 2,6481,646
Malin HeadIreland 2,4671,533
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,6171,626
ShannonIreland 2,7261,694
ValentiaIreland 2,8491,771
EilatIsrael 3,5882,230
HaifaIsrael 3,2252,004
JerusalemIsrael 3,3312,070
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3162,061
AlbengaItaly 2,6051,619
AlgheroItaly 2,9291,820
AmendolaItaly 2,5711,598
AnconaItaly 2,4361,514
ArezzoItaly 2,5131,562
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5801,603
BergamoItaly 2,3861,483
BolognaItaly 2,4301,510
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,2451,395
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7681,720
BrindisiItaly 2,5951,613
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0361,887
CameriItaly 2,4431,518
CampobassoItaly 2,6031,618
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9431,829
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0331,885
Cape FrascaItaly 3,0101,870
Cape MeleItaly 2,6121,623
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7411,703
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0141,873
CerviaItaly 2,4211,504
CiampinoItaly 2,6501,647
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4861,545
Cisa PassItaly 2,4901,548
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,6551,650
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2041,369
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0941,922
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7951,737
DecimomannuItaly 3,0301,883
DobbiacoItaly 2,1831,357
FalconaraItaly 2,4421,517
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5041,556
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,5841,606
FonniItaly 2,9431,829
FrontoneItaly 2,4751,538
FrosinoneItaly 2,6411,641
GelaItaly 3,0801,914
GenoaItaly 2,5411,579
GhediItaly 2,3861,483
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,6141,624
GrazzaniseItaly 2,6741,662
GrossetoItaly 2,6131,624
GrottaglieItaly 2,6261,632
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,8281,758
GuidoniaItaly 2,6261,632
IstranaItaly 2,2871,421
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2952,048
LatinaItaly 2,6651,656
LatronicoItaly 2,7121,685
LecceItaly 2,6341,637
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6401,641
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6511,647
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9231,816
MilanItaly 2,4251,507
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,4311,511
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6441,643
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,6851,668
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8541,774
PadovaItaly 2,3221,443
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2851,420
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0011,865
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0011,865
PantelleriaItaly 3,1801,976
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4431,518
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9791,851
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,5241,569
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5301,572
PiacenzaItaly 2,4571,527
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5481,583
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4001,491
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7271,695
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6611,653
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6701,659
PrizziItaly 3,0381,888
RadicofaniItaly 2,5721,598
Resia PassItaly 2,2491,398
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4291,509
RivoltoItaly 2,2221,381
Rolle PassItaly 2,2421,393
RomeItaly 2,6391,640
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6631,655
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,2211,380
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6431,643
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5471,582
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6741,661
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5251,569
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,9091,808
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7791,727
SigonellaItaly 3,0251,880
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6361,638
TarvisioItaly 2,1511,337
TermoliItaly 2,5471,583
TorinoItaly 2,5291,572
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,5171,564
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0491,895
TrevicoItaly 2,6371,639
TrevisoItaly 2,2871,421
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,2241,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,5291,571
UdineItaly 2,2071,371
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9451,830
VeniceItaly 2,2951,426
VeronaItaly 2,3651,469
VicenzaItaly 2,3221,443